1996 in Berlin:
6. der Pokal-Endrunde: Gerd Roth, Alfred Flöck, Bernd Müller, Martin Struth, Harald Storr, Hansi Wiemer, Ralf Hölscher, Walter Radzibaba und Gerd Mitzscherling
10. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Alfred Flöck
1997 in Bad Harzburg:
Deutscher Mannschaftsmeister: Yahya Saglam, Alfred Flöck, Gerd Roth, Jürgen Führer, Theo Wasserhess, Gerd Raschke, Harald Storr, Bernd Müller und Dieter Wengoborski
8. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Dieter Wengoborski
11. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Yahya Saglam
12. der MM der 2. Bundesliga: Gerd Mitzscherling, Erich Nächel, Ralf Hölscher, Martin Struth, Walter Radzibaba und Hansi Wiemer
1998 in München:
Deutscher Einzelmeister: Alfred Flöck
Deutscher Vize-Mannschaftsmeister: Jürgen Führer, Gerd Raschke, Yahya Saglam, Gerd Roth, Lothar Schneider, Volker Schlick, Bernd Müller, Alfred Flöck, Harald Storr und Helmut Schneider
3. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Gerd Roth
4. der Pokal-Endrunde: Stefan Zimmermann, Ralf Hölscher, Gerd Mitzscherling, Charly Weyand, Jupp Kulbach, Hansi Wiemer, Erich Nüchel, Heike Brach, Martin Struth und Nicole Schneider
1999 in Koblenz:
Deutscher Vize-Mannschaftsmeister: Jürgen Führer, Gerd Raschke, Yahya Saglam, Gerd Roth, Lothar Schneider, Volker Schlick, Bernd Müller, Alfred Flöck, Stefan Zimmermann und Helmut Schneider
9. der Pokal-Endrunde: Harald Storr, Ralf Hölscher, Gerd Mitzscherling, Charly Weyand, Jupp Kulbach, Hansi Wiemer, Heike Brach, Martin Struth, Stephan Ferry und Nicole Schneider
2000 in Adendorf:
4. der Pokal-Endrunde: ?
8. der Bundesliga Endrunde: Lothar Schneider, Robby Späth, Stefan Zimmermann, Gerd Willenweber, Alfred Flöck, Wilfried Thomas, Yahya Saglam, Theo Wasserhess, Bernd Müller und Gerd Roth
12. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Yahya Saglam
2001 in Bad Honnef:
Deutscher Einzelmeister: Alfred Flöck
5. der Bundesliga Endrunde: Gerd Willenweber, Wilfried Thomas, Alfred Flöck, Gerd Roth, Robby Späth, Stefan Zimmermann, Bernd Müller, Lothar Schneider, Yahya Saglam und Helmut Schweickert
6. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Yahya Saglam
6. der Pokal-Endrunde: Carsten Neef, Gerd Mitzscherling, Erich Hofmann, Charly Weyand, Hansi Wiemer, Stephan Ferry, Harald Storr, Erich Nüchel, Helene Linnig und Ronny Öhler
2002 in Potsdam:
4. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Lothar Schneider
7. der Bundesliga Endrunde: Winni Pullig, Gerd Roth, Stefan Zimmermann, Alfred Flöck, Gerd Willenweber, Lothar Schneider, Angelika Pullig, Harald Storr, Yahya Saglam und Bernd Uhl
11. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Gerd Willenweber
22. der Pokal-Endrunde: Charly Däfler, Helmut Schweickert, Ronny Öhler, Charly Weyand, Ralf Dose, Wilfried Thomas, Klaus Peter, Carsten Neef, Helene Linnig, Hansi Wiemer und Stephan Ferry
2003 in Bad Harzburg:
8. der Bundesliga Endrunde: Lutz Dollan, Bernd Uhl, Alfred Flöck, Gerd Roth, Gerd Willenweber, Stefan Zimmermann, Charly Däfler, Lothar Schneider und Wolfram Bommersheim
21. der Pokal-Endrunde: Rainer Schaub, Helene Linnig, Carsten Neef, Ralf Dose, Hansi Wiemer, Harald Storr, Charly Weyand, Andrea Greinus, Michaela Bommersheim und Stephan Ferry
2004 in Bad Wiessee:
5. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Alfred Flöck
10. der Einzelmeisterschaft: Senad Seferrovic
15. der Bundesliga Endrunde: ?
7. der Pokal-Endrunde: ?
2005 in Weilburg:
Deutscher Vize- Meister der Bundesliga Endrunde:
Wolfram Bommersheim, Hans Cordes, Harald Däfler, Alfred Flöck, Lothar Schneider, Senad Seferrovic, Harald Storr, Bernd Uhl, , Gerd Willenweber und Stefan Zimmermann
13. der Pokal-Endrunde: Michaela Bommersheim, Andrea Greinus, Alexander Helmer, Helmut Henrici, Helene Linnig, Fred Nickolay, Daniel Rössler, Gerd Roth, Rainer Schaub, Charly Weyand und Hansi Wiemer
2006 in Winsen/Luhe:
Deutscher Vize- Meister der Bundesliga Endrunde:
Wolfram Bommersheim, Hans Cordes, Harald Däfler, Alfred Flöck, Alex Helmer, Helmut Henrici, Beate Lochschmidt, Rainer Seidel, Georg Wüllenweber und Stefan Zimmermann